Recent Scores

From Friday, April 24 thru Saturday, April 25

Saturday25April
Baseball 1 Loss
Neumann Goretti High School 4  
Lacrosse - Girls 8 Loss
Conestoga High School 9  
Lacrosse - Boys 7 Loss
Hun School 18  
Friday24April
Lacrosse - Boys 6 Loss
Haverford School 7  
Softball 12 Win
Baldwin School 2  
Baseball 1 Loss
Haverford School 4  
Lacrosse - Girls 16 Win
Baldwin School 8  

Subscribe and get the latest with our iCal and RSS Feeds.

Upcoming Games

Monday27April

Lacrosse - Girls Middle School A at Baldwin School

Golf - Girls vs. Academy of Notre Dame

Softball - Middle School A at Baldwin School

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School B at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Tennis - Boys Middle School A @home vs. Wm. Penn Charter School

Tennis - Boys Middle School B at Wm. Penn Charter School

Track - Middle School @home vs. Malvern Prep

Tennis - Boys Middle School C @home vs. Church Farm School

Lacrosse - Girls Middle School B at Baldwin School

Tuesday28April

Lacrosse - Girls @home vs. Academy of Notre Dame

Softball at Academy of Notre Dame

Baseball @home vs. Germantown Academy

Baseball - Junior Varsity at Germantown Academy

Baseball - Middle School B at Germantown Academy

Baseball - Middle School C @home vs. Germantown Academy

Tennis - Boys @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School A at Germantown Academy

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School B at Germantown Academy

Tennis - Boys Junior Varsity at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Lacrosse - Boys at Germantown Academy

Lacrosse - Boys Junior Varsity at Germantown Academy

Lacrosse - Girls Junior Varsity @home vs. Academy of Notre Dame

Wednesday29April

Golf - Girls vs. Agnes Irwin School

Track - Girls @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Tennis - Boys @home vs. Lawrenceville School

Thursday30April

Softball at Baldwin School

Baseball - Middle School C @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Tennis - Boys @home vs. Haddonfield HS

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School A @home vs. Saints School

Lacrosse - Girls Junior Varsity at Garnet Valley High School

Track - Middle School @home vs. Wm. Penn Charter School

Baseball - Junior Varsity @home vs. Haverford High School

Track - Boys vs. DELCO Champs

Track - Girls vs. DELCO Champs

Friday1May

Lacrosse - Girls @home vs. Agnes Irwin School

Softball @home vs. Agnes Irwin School

Baseball at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Baseball - Junior Varsity @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Lacrosse - Boys @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Lacrosse - Girls Junior Varsity @home vs. Agnes Irwin School

Saturday2May

Track - Girls vs. DELCO Champs

Track - Girls vs. Lower Merion Invitational

Tennis - Boys vs. Newark Academy

Track - Boys vs. DELCO Champs

Lacrosse - Boys at LaSalle High School

Lacrosse - Boys Junior Varsity at LaSalle High School

Baseball at Perkiomen School

Track - Girls vs. DELCO Champs

Sunday3May

Crew - Girls vs. PSRA City Champs

Crew - Boys vs. PSRA City Champs

Tennis - Boys vs. Newark Academy

Monday4May

Lacrosse - Girls Middle School A @home vs. Saints School

Baseball - Middle School B at Haverford School

Baseball - Middle School C @home vs. Haverford School

Softball - Middle School A @home vs. Agnes Irwin School

Softball - Middle School B @home vs. Baldwin School

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School A @home vs. Haverford School

Lacrosse - Boys Middle School B @home vs. Haverford School

Tennis - Boys Middle School A @home vs. Malvern Prep

Tennis - Boys Middle School B at Malvern Prep

Lacrosse - Girls Middle School B @home vs. Saints School