Recent Scores

From Tuesday, October 21 thru Friday, October 24

Friday24October
Soccer - Girls 8 Win
Academy of Notre Dame 0  
Soccer - Boys 2 Win
Malvern Prep 1  
Wednesday22October
Water Polo - Girls 10 Win
Lawrenceville School 5  
Tuesday21October
Soccer - Boys Middle School B 2 Loss
Haverford School 4  
Golf - Boys Junior Varsity 270 Win
Germantown Academy 295  
Soccer - Girls 0 Loss
Baldwin School 1  
Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity A 5 Win
Baldwin School 0  
Soccer - Boys 1 Loss
Haverford School 2  
Water Polo - Boys 9 Win
Haverford School 8  
Field Hockey 7 Win
Baldwin School 0  
Soccer - Girls Middle School A 4 Win
Montgomery School 1  
Soccer - Boys Middle School A 0 Tie
Haverford School 0  

Subscribe and get the latest with our iCal and RSS Feeds.

Upcoming Games

Saturday25October

Golf - Boys vs. PAISAA Tournament

Cross Country - Girls vs. PAISAA- Finals

Cross Country - Boys vs. PAISAA- Finals

Monday27October

Soccer - Girls Middle School A vs. Agnes Irwin School

Field Hockey - Middle School A at Agnes Irwin School

Tennis - Girls Middle School A @home vs. Agnes Irwin School

Tennis - Girls Middle School B @home vs. Agnes Irwin School

Football - Junior Varsity at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Cross Country - Middle School at Friends Central School

Tuesday28October

Tennis - Girls at Agnes Irwin School

Field Hockey @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Soccer - Girls @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity A at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Soccer - Boys at Wm. Penn Charter School

Soccer - Boys Junior Varsity at Wm. Penn Charter School

Soccer - Boys Middle School A @home vs. Wm. Penn Charter School

Soccer - Boys Middle School B @home vs. Wm. Penn Charter School

Soccer - Boys Middle School C at Wm. Penn Charter School

Soccer - Boys Third Team at Wm. Penn Charter School

Tennis - Girls Middle School B @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Water Polo - Girls @home vs. Wm. Penn Charter School

Water Polo - Boys at Wm. Penn Charter School

Field Hockey - Junior Varsity @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Water Polo - Boys Junior Varsity at Wm. Penn Charter School

Wednesday29October

Tennis - Girls Middle School A at Friends Central School

Tennis - Girls Middle School B @home vs. Friends Central School

Field Hockey - Middle School A @home vs. St. Mary Magdalen School

Soccer - Girls Middle School A @home vs. Friends Central School

Soccer - Girls Middle School B @home vs. Friends Central School

Field Hockey - Middle School B @home vs. St. Mary Magdalen School

Thursday30October

Field Hockey - Middle School B @home vs. Wm. Penn Charter School

Soccer - Boys Middle School A @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Soccer - Boys Middle School B @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Soccer - Boys Middle School C at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Soccer - Boys Third Team at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Football - Middle School A @home vs. Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Football - Middle School B vs. Wilmington Friends School

Friday31October

Soccer - Girls Junior Varsity A @home vs. Westtown School

Soccer - Boys at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Soccer - Boys Junior Varsity at Springside Chestnut Hill Academy-Cherokee

Saturday1November

Water Polo - Girls vs.

Football at Malvern Prep